1. Dynamic Microphones(177)

Results  101 - 120  of 177 matches

Page: Prev 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next
View as:
  • Grid
  • List
Display:
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
  1. Audix OM5/I-5 Promo Pack Audix OM5/I-5 Promo Pack
    $249.00
    MSRP:
    $598.00 (save 58%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Shure PG52-LC Dynamic Microphone Shure PG52-LC Dynamic Microphone
    Shure PG52-LC Dynamic Microphone

    The Shure PG52-LC Dynamic Kick Drum microphone ensures that you don't miss out on your kick drum's low end.

    $114.00
    MSRP:
    $143.00 (save 20%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. TC Helicon MP-75 Dynamic Handheld Microphone with Helicon Control Switch TC Helicon MP-75 Dynamic Handheld Microphone with Helicon Control Switch
    $169.00
    MSRP:
    $210.00 (save 20%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone
    Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone

    Designed, assembled, and tested by Audix in the USA, the OM3 is a dynamic vocal microphone used for a wide...

    $129.00
    MSRP:
    $180.00 (save 28%)
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Audix Ultimate Support OM-2 Microphone with PRO-SB Stackable Base Mic Stand Pack Audix Ultimate Support OM-2 Microphone with PRO-SB Stackable Base Mic Stand Pack
    $129.99
    MSRP:
    $222.99 (save 42%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Electro-Voice RE20 Dynamic Cardioid Microphone Electro-Voice RE20 Dynamic Cardioid Microphone
    Electro-Voice RE20 Dynamic Cardioid Microphone

    A favorite of broadcasters worldwide.

    $449.00
    MSRP:
    $765.00 (save 41%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Top Rated
    Shure SM48-LC Vocal Microphone Shure SM48-LC Vocal Microphone
    Shure SM48-LC Vocal Microphone

    Perfect for singers on the way up, the SM48 has many of the benefits of the SM58 at a very affordable price....

    $49.95
    MSRP:
    $62.00 (save 19%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. AKG Perception P 5 Dynamic Vocal Mic AKG Perception P 5 Dynamic Vocal Mic
    AKG Perception P 5 Dynamic Vocal Mic

    The P5 is a super affordable dynamic vocal mic with a supercardiod polar pattern and rugged design.

    $65.99
    MSRP:
    $89.00 (save 26%)
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Rode Microphones M1 Dynamic Microphone Rode Microphones M1 Dynamic Microphone
    Rode Microphones M1 Dynamic Microphone

    The RØDE M1 dynamic microphone's rock-solid die-cast body and sturdy dynamic capsule allow it to take all the...

    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $199.00 (save 50%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Audio-Technica PRO 25ax Hypercardioid Dynamic Instrument Mic Audio-Technica PRO 25ax Hypercardioid Dynamic Instrument Mic
    Audio-Technica PRO 25ax Hypercardioid Dynamic Instrument Mic

    A natural in high-SPL applications, the PRO 25ax is tailored for kick drum, percussion, brass, and other...

    $119.99
    MSRP:
    $199.00 (save 40%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DMs Handheld Dynamic Microphone w/Switch Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DMs Handheld Dynamic Microphone w/Switch
    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $129.00 (save 23%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audio-Technica BP4002 Omni Dynamic Mic Audio-Technica BP4002 Omni Dynamic Mic
    $179.00
    MSRP:
    $259.00 (save 31%)
    Compare Compare Now
  1. AKG D7 Varimotion Dynamic Microphone AKG D7 Varimotion Dynamic Microphone
    AKG D7 Varimotion Dynamic Microphone

    Versatility and rugged reliability separate this mic from the pack.

    $179.00
    MSRP:
    $219.00 (save 18%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Sennheiser MD441U Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone Sennheiser MD441U Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone
    $899.95
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Heil Sound PR 35S Large-Diaphram Dynamic Handheld Microphone W/ On/Off Switch Heil Sound PR 35S Large-Diaphram Dynamic Handheld Microphone W/ On/Off Switch
    Heil Sound PR 35S Large-Diaphram Dynamic Handheld Microphone...

    A versatle vocal mic with the largest dynamic element in a hand-held, the Heil Sound PR 35 features a...

    $274.00
    MSRP:
    $299.00 (save 8%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Shure 514B Handheld Communication Microphone Shure 514B Handheld Communication Microphone
    $69.99
    MSRP:
    $90.00 (save 22%)
    1 Used:
    $61.59
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Audio-Technica U853RU UniPoint UniLine Condenser Hanging Microphone Audio-Technica U853RU UniPoint UniLine Condenser Hanging Microphone
    $249.00
    MSRP:
    $308.00 (save 19%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Audix OM6 Song Writer Dynamic Vocal Microphone Audix OM6 Song Writer Dynamic Vocal Microphone
    Audix OM6 Song Writer Dynamic Vocal Microphone

    The OM6 is a full-range dynamic microphone with a extremely wide frequency response ideal for broadcast and...

    $219.00
    MSRP:
    $295.00 (save 26%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Top Rated
    Shure PG56-LC Dynamic Microphone Shure PG56-LC Dynamic Microphone
    Shure PG56-LC Dynamic Microphone

    The PG56-LC from Shure is a compact drum microphone designed for close-miking. Includes an A50D drum mic...

    $64.00
    MSRP:
    $80.00 (save 20%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audix OM3-S Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch Audix OM3-S Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch
    Audix OM3-S Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch

    Designed, assembled, and tested by Audix in the USA, the OM3-S is a dynamic vocal microphone used for a wide...

    $149.00
    MSRP:
    $195.00 (save 54%)
    1 Restock:
    $89.99
    Compare Compare Now
View as:
  • Grid
  • List
Display:
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
Page: Prev 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next

Dynamic microphones are the workhorses on stage and in the studio, and Music123 has great deals on fine condenser microphones from reliable brands like Shure, Audix Microphones, Behringer, Sennheiser, Nady, Heil Sound, Peavey, Blue Microphones, MXL, Rode Microphones, Audio-Technica, AKG, and more. Every dynamic microphone from Music123.com is covered by our 45-Day Lowest Price and Total Satisfaction Guarantees.