1. Dynamic Microphones(172)

Results  161 - 172  of 172 matches

Page: Prev 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9
View as:
  • Grid
  • List
Display:
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
  1. Shure SM7B Dynamic Microphone with Cloudlifter CL-1 Mic Activator Bundle Shure SM7B Dynamic Microphone with Cloudlifter CL-1 Mic Activator Bundle
    $384.99
    MSRP:
    $615.00 (save 37%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Top Rated
    Audix OM-7 Microphone Audix OM-7 Microphone
    Audix OM-7 Microphone

    Crank it up without feedback. The OM-7 delivers a clear, natural, and undistorted sound, even under the most...

    $229.00
    MSRP:
    $310.00 (save 26%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone
    Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone

    Designed, assembled, and tested by Audix in the USA, the OM3 is a dynamic vocal microphone used for a wide...

    $129.00
    MSRP:
    $180.00 (save 28%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. MXL LSM-3 Live Series Dynamic Microphone MXL LSM-3 Live Series Dynamic Microphone
    $99.95
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DMs Handheld Dynamic Microphone w/Switch Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DMs Handheld Dynamic Microphone w/Switch
    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $129.00 (save 23%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Galaxy Audio CBM-362 Carbon Fiber Boom Mic and Base Galaxy Audio CBM-362 Carbon Fiber Boom Mic and Base
    $419.99
    MSRP:
    $587.99 (save 29%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Top Rated
    Electro-Voice N/D478 Cardioid Dynamic Instrument Microphone Electro-Voice N/D478 Cardioid Dynamic Instrument Microphone
    $89.00
    MSRP:
    $125.50 (save 29%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audix OM2-S Dynamic Mic with Switch Audix OM2-S Dynamic Mic with Switch
    $119.00
    MSRP:
    $150.00 (save 21%)
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Shure 514B Handheld Communication Microphone Shure 514B Handheld Communication Microphone
    $69.99
    MSRP:
    $90.00 (save 22%)
    1 Open Box:
    $61.59
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Electro-Voice RE320 Voice & Instrument Mic w Kick Drum Switch Electro-Voice RE320 Voice & Instrument Mic w Kick Drum Switch
    $299.00
    MSRP:
    $423.50 (save 29%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Electro-Voice N D267AS Dynamic Microphone with On Off Switch Electro-Voice N D267AS Dynamic Microphone with On Off Switch
    $89.00
    MSRP:
    $125.50 (save 29%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Shure 104C Indoor/Outdoor Communication Mic Shure 104C Indoor/Outdoor Communication Mic
    $89.99
    MSRP:
    $110.00 (save 18%)
    Compare Compare Now
View as:
  • Grid
  • List
Display:
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
Page: Prev 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9

Dynamic microphones are the workhorses on stage and in the studio, and Music123 has great deals on fine condenser microphones from reliable brands like Shure, Audix Microphones, Behringer, Sennheiser, Nady, Heil Sound, Peavey, Blue Microphones, MXL, Rode Microphones, Audio-Technica, AKG, and more. Every dynamic microphone from Music123.com is covered by our 45-Day Lowest Price and Total Satisfaction Guarantees.