1. Dynamic Microphones(166)

Results  141 - 160  of 166 matches

Page: Prev 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next
View as:
  • Grid
  • List
Display:
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
  1. Galaxy Audio CBM-562 Carbon Boom Mic with 62" Stand and Base Galaxy Audio CBM-562 Carbon Boom Mic with 62" Stand and Base
    $489.99
    MSRP:
    $685.99 (save 29%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DMs Handheld Dynamic Microphone w/Switch Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DMs Handheld Dynamic Microphone w/Switch
    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $129.00 (save 23%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. MXL CR-77 Dynamic Microphone MXL CR-77 Dynamic Microphone
    $179.95
    MSRP:
    $229.95 (save 22%)
    1 Open Box:
    $158.36
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 440 DM Handheld Dynamic Microphone Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 440 DM Handheld Dynamic Microphone
    $89.00
    MSRP:
    $119.00 (save 25%)
    Compare Compare Now
  1. AKG D5 S Supercardioid Dynamic Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch AKG D5 S Supercardioid Dynamic Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch
    $109.00
    MSRP:
    $149.00 (save 27%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DM Handheld Dynamic Microphone Lewitt Audio Microphones MTP 540 DM Handheld Dynamic Microphone
    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $129.00 (save 23%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Top Rated
    AKG Perception P3S Vocal Microphone AKG Perception P3S Vocal Microphone
    AKG Perception P3S Vocal Microphone

    Who says you have to spend a lot of money to for live miking of your backing vocals, guitar, wind instruments,...

    $59.00
    MSRP:
    $89.00 (save 34%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audio-Technica AE4100 Cardioid Dynamic Microphone Audio-Technica AE4100 Cardioid Dynamic Microphone
    $189.00
    MSRP:
    $299.00 (save 37%)
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Audix OM3-S Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch Audix OM3-S Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch
    Audix OM3-S Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch

    Designed, assembled, and tested by Audix in the USA, the OM3-S is a dynamic vocal microphone used for a wide...

    $149.00
    MSRP:
    $195.00 (save 54%)
    1 Restock:
    $89.99
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Electro-Voice PL80 Dynamic Microphone Electro-Voice PL80 Dynamic Microphone
    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $140.50 (save 30%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. TC Helicon MP-75 Dynamic Handheld Microphone with Helicon Control Switch TC Helicon MP-75 Dynamic Handheld Microphone with Helicon Control Switch
    $169.00
    MSRP:
    $210.00 (save 20%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Heil Sound PR 20 UT (Utility) with On/Off Switch Heil Sound PR 20 UT (Utility) with On/Off Switch
    Heil Sound PR 20 UT (Utility) with On/Off Switch

    The HEIL PR 20 UT (Utility) is the award-winning dynamic PR 20 microphone with pared down packaging options....

    $120.00
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Audio-Technica ATM610a Hypercardioid Dynamic Vocal Mic Featuring Advanced Internal Shock Mounting Audio-Technica ATM610a Hypercardioid Dynamic Vocal Mic Featuring Advanced Internal Shock Mounting
    $149.00
    MSRP:
    $259.00 (save 42%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. Top Rated
    Shure PG56-LC Dynamic Microphone Shure PG56-LC Dynamic Microphone
    Shure PG56-LC Dynamic Microphone

    The PG56-LC from Shure is a compact drum microphone designed for close-miking. Includes an A50D drum mic...

    $64.00
    MSRP:
    $80.00 (save 20%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Galaxy Audio CBM-324D Dual Carbon Fiber Mics with 57" Fixed Booms and Base Galaxy Audio CBM-324D Dual Carbon Fiber Mics with 57" Fixed Booms and Base
    $699.99
    MSRP:
    $979.99 (save 29%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audix FireBall Harmonica Microphone Audix FireBall Harmonica Microphone
    Audix FireBall Harmonica Microphone

    An ultra small, high performance microphone designed to fit in the palm of your hand. The Fireball is a really...

    $199.00
    MSRP:
    $299.00 (save 40%)
    1 Restock:
    $179.99
    Compare Compare Now
  1. Heil Sound PR 30B Large-Diaphragm Dynamic Microphone Heil Sound PR 30B Large-Diaphragm Dynamic Microphone
    Heil Sound PR 30B Large-Diaphragm Dynamic Microphone

    USA made and tested, the PR 30 is yet another example of excellent Heil microphone technology. For guitar or...

    $249.00
    MSRP:
    $399.00 (save 38%)
    Compare Compare Now
  2. TC Helicon MP-76 with Advanced Mic Control TC Helicon MP-76 with Advanced Mic Control
    $179.99
    MSRP:
    $269.99 (save 33%)
    Compare Compare Now
  3. Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone
    Audix OM3 Hypercardioid Vocal Microphone

    Designed, assembled, and tested by Audix in the USA, the OM3 is a dynamic vocal microphone used for a wide...

    $129.00
    MSRP:
    $180.00 (save 28%)
    Compare Compare Now
  4. Audio-Technica ATM510 Cardioid Dynamic Vocal Mic Featuring Advanced Internal Shock Mounting Audio-Technica ATM510 Cardioid Dynamic Vocal Mic Featuring Advanced Internal Shock Mounting
    $99.00
    MSRP:
    $169.00 (save 41%)
    Compare Compare Now
View as:
  • Grid
  • List
Display:
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
Page: Prev 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next

Dynamic microphones are the workhorses on stage and in the studio, and Music123 has great deals on fine condenser microphones from reliable brands like Shure, Audix Microphones, Behringer, Sennheiser, Nady, Heil Sound, Peavey, Blue Microphones, MXL, Rode Microphones, Audio-Technica, AKG, and more. Every dynamic microphone from Music123.com is covered by our 45-Day Lowest Price and Total Satisfaction Guarantees.